# Player Quests Completed Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Numbers Lotto Sum Game Winners
1HellSpawn302019744173222124
2RussellB181414324142537239
3AmiRuss56733491714024
4Metallica215202311201300
5Megadeth2815823119231100
6Pantera23111022420281800
7DarthOreo2016164378283200
8TestRuss600010910403
9Marowana19101613221261700
10EvilLink2812731921221500
11MCP212172398331900
12Shinedown31841231227600
13PyNerds2312963224251400
14ZODIAC21101322919212000
15f2415852325251600
16blip2510933214232100
17Spider2113762323261000
18maskedlua22101022919271200
19poison277921914211900
20ComputerTech27582131729600
21Nemesis2791422618211500
22gabelo221272218261600
23jones26111432418251400
24JudasPriest1517632021291200
25Ralkini2381212114221000
26Annabeth19554251125700
27cna20583131323900
28ChanServ202241411191100
29zeus22451121023700
30Hera1810321717281000
31Luca20964182028800
32valek22242112118200
33foxy204711013221000
34shokara60406211600
35CHANRANK185117421100
36Joker261291242223800
37MrKiD2358013715800
38CT1476111615400
39PixiePlatinum11000000100
40INFO9000001000
41PixieDelight7000101000
42sslbits7331934100
43Sepultura3000100100
44a0000000000
45Immortal0000000000
46Athena0000000000
47DarkAngel0000000000
48dennis0000000000
49Oysterhead0000000000
50venussa0000000000
51Percy0000000000
52Ionut0000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold