# Player Quests Completed Death Match Champions League Power War Top Players Battle Location Battle Ability Battle Alignment Battle Lottery Numbers Lotto Sum Game Winners
1HellSpawn1246123383000
2RussellB1037531440001
3iRPG-NERDS104642334700
4Shinedown1026417477000
5Megadeth925118746001
6Metallica5351165311000
7Slayer76222154500
8Motorhead85601938800
9Pantera845428234000
10f1000014364000
11AmiRuss935027214000
12Marowana100005710000
13poison700014442000
14ZODIAC710020570000
15ChanServ700013534000
16shrimp70001693400
17DarthOreo900013430000
18blip80007631000
19HellSpawn/Rizon50001765200
20PyNerds70004341000
21Slayer/Rizon70001285200
22valek500010474000
23INFO80008626000
24PixieDelight300012141000
25Andrio2000710200
26darkness1000412100
27CHANRANK10005021000
28MCP00000000000
29justin_0000000000
30shokara00000000000
31JudasPriest00000000000
32ComputerTech00000000000
33DudeRuss0000000000
34EvilRuss0000000000
35jones00000000000
36TestRuss00000000000
37Sepultura00000000000
38MacRuss0000000000

top


Tournaments:

To participate in a tournament you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 25 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the tournament starts
  • Haven't won a tournament in the last 2 days
Death Match: 1st Place - 3,000 gold, 30 gems, 30 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 1,000 gold, 10 gems, 10 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Champions League: 1st Place - 2,000 gold, 15 gems, 40 XP and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 500 gold, 5 gems, 5 XP. Good winners will get 10% more gold of the payoff and Evil winners will lose 10% gold of the payoff.

Power War: 1st Place - 10 gems, 20 XP, 10 points added to each item and TTL removed, 2nd Place - 5 gems, 10 XP

Battles:

To participate in a battle you must meet the following criteria:
  • Level 15 or higher
  • 100 Gold or more
  • 20 Life or more
  • Logged in not less than 3 hours before the battle starts
  • Haven't won a battle in the last 1 day
  • Meet the criteria specific to the battle
Top Players Battle: Winner will recieve 500 gold, 10 XP and 5 points added to each item. The players chosen will be in the Top 32 (16 for Deja) that meet the general battle criteria.

Location Battle: Winner will receive either gold (work), XP (town), or gems and a chance to explore a cave (forest). Players chosen will either be in the town, work or the forest and meet the general battle criteria.

Ability Battle: Winner will have manual fights, creep attack and dragon slay reset. Players chosen will be one of the classes and meet the general battle criteria.

Alignment Battle: Good winner will receive 500 gold, 10 gems and 20 XP and a chance to find an item. Neutral winner will recieve 250 gold, 5 gems and 10 XP. Evil winner gets a chance to steal. Players chosen will be one of the alignments and meet the general battle criteria.

Lottery: 50 gems and 2,000 gold

Lotto Sum: 1 gem and 150 gold